1916--Originals Team Pitching Statistics (AL-All Divisions-PHI)

LastFirstERAWHIPGGSCGWLSVIPSOBBIBBH2B3BHRRERWPHBP
LastFirstERAWHIPGGSCGWLSVIPSOBBIBBH2B3BHRRERWPHBP
AlexanderPete2.931.1653393417231371.29466936550218169121234
BaumgartnerStan0.000.000000000.000000000000
ChalmersGeorge0.000.000000000.000000000000
CoveleskiHarry3.201.1549433516251380.099664371482211177135156
FortuneGary1.270.8922110021.1610091103300
JacobsElmer3.151.322929209190240.05755226239951158496
MayerErskine0.000.000000000.000000000000
McQuillanGeorge0.000.002000011.200000000000
OeschgerJoe1.401.40120012019.1482190303320
RitterHank0.000.644000014.221020000000
RixeyEppa3.651.3543413115250360.1111903398582091931461520
SeatonTom0.001.002001002.000020000000
--3.161.23196154121609441401.037329620142819676336604926436